Rupelbeker

Rupelbeker

Het speelschema voor het seizoen '16-'17:

Voorronde (02-09-'17)   
18.00 - AartselaarDen DerbyPlying Spurs7 - 5
19.00 - AartselaarSp. Aartselaarzvc Passé10 - 3
20.00 - AartselaarFC FierljeppenKraaibos-Lik 32 - 3
18.00 - SchelleALC SportifFC Classic5-5/ 3-2
19.00 - SchelleAnvers SpotifTer HaegheNM-
20.00 - SchellePasse ViteMetalec Utd2 - 9
18.30 - NielOld ClassicMaurekerk Utd3 - 2
19.30 - NielPyros UnitedYoung Classic2 - 11
20.30 - NielR.U.M.Amigos Reuni0 - 1
18.00 - TerhagenDen ArkTiffo 'd Oro6 - 3
19.00 - TerhagenNew ClassicBorsalino5 - 6
20.00 - TerhagenDe WitpenKraaibos-Lik 22 - 9
21.00 - TerhagenVK DynamicLast Minute4 - 6
1/16e finales (06-01-'18)   
17.30 - AartselaarBorsalinoUnited Agora3 - 6
18.30 - AartselaarAlpinestarsKraaibos-Lik 211 - 1
19.30 - AartselaarDen ArkYoung Classic1 - 6
20.30- AartselaarRumst UtdSp. Aartselaar7 - 3
21.30 - AartselaarFC PuursDen Derby5 - 3
17.30 - NielTer HaegheTrappekenoep5 - 0
18.30 - NielAd FinemOld Classic10 - 0
19.30 - NielLast MinuteScherpenstein3 - 8
20.30 - NielBestmediaAmigos Reuni10 - 2
21.30 - NielSchuttershofWijkvrienden13 - 6
22.30 - NielKraaibos-Lik 1Aartselaar BV8 - 9
18.00 - TerhagenMetalec UtdKraaibos-Lik 310 - 3
19.00 - TerhagenALC SportifNova Zembla2 - 10
20.00 - Terhagen't PleintjeRendez-Vous6-6 / 3 - 2
21.00 - TerhagenVictoriaFC Marifa1 - 5
22.00 - TerhagenBelle vue 4Atletico7 - 5
1/8e finales (05-05-'18)   
19.00 - TerhagenUnited AgoraAlpinestars 0 - 5
20.00 - TerhagenYoung ClassicRumst Utd4 - 1
21.00 - TerhagenFC PuursTer Haeghe12 - 1
19.30 - NielAd FinemScherpenstein0 - 5
20.30 - NielBestmediaSchuttershof0 - 5
21.30 - NielAartselaar BVMetalec Utd0 - 5
19.30 - AartselaarNova Zembla't Pleintje11 - 2
20.30 - AartselaarFC Marifa

Belle Vue 4

0 - 5
1/4e finales (12-05-18)   
18.00 - SCHESchuttershofMetalec Utd12 - 3
19.00 - SCHEAlpinestarsYoung Classic12 - 3
20.00 - SCHEFC PuursScherpenstein7 - 4
21.00 - SCHENova ZemblaBelle Vue 48-8 / 5-6 
1/2e finales (19-05-18)   
19.30 - AARTAlpinestarsFC Puurs10 - 2
20.30 - AARTBelle Vue 4Schuttershof1-1 / 3-2
Finale (25-05-18)   
21.00 - TERHAlpinestarsBelle Vue 4