Rupelbeker

/Rupelbeker
Rupelbeker2018-09-11T05:59:53+00:00

Het speelschema voor het seizoen ’18-’19:

Voorronde (01/09)
18u30 – Aartselaar Kraaibos-LIK 3 Maurekerk Utd 5 – 9
19u30 – Aartselaar Tifo d’Oro Sporting Aartselaar 2 – 10
20u30 – Aartselaar FC Classic De Witpen ? – ?
21u30 – Aartselaar Anvers Sportif Old Classic 1 – 5
18u00 – Schelle Reetro zvc Den Ark 8 – 3
19u00 – Schelle JFS Hoboken Flying Spurs ? – ?
20u00 – Schelle ALC Sportif Amigos Reuni 2 – 2*
21u00 – Schelle Ter Haeghe Wijkvrienden 1 – 6
18u00 – Terhagen R.U.M. FC Thor 21 – 0
19u00 – Terhagen Passe-Vite Passé zvc 2 – 7
20u00 – Terhagen Kraaibos-LIK 2 VK Dynamic 10 – 0
21u00 – Terhagen De Cluyse United Agora 7 – 2
18u30 – Niel Metalec United FC Fierljeppen 16 – 2
19u30 – Niel Borsalino Pyro’s United 4 – 3
20u30 – Niel Local Bandidos FC Tugas 4 – 10
21u30 – Niel Last Minute New Classic 4* – 4

 

1/16e finales
18u00 – Terhagen Reetro zvc Trappekenoep 0 – 0
19u00 – Terhagen Kraaibos-LIK 1 Den Derby 0 – 0
20u00 – Terhagen Metalec United Kraaibos-LIK 2 0 – 0
21u00 – Terhagen FC Marifa Bestmedia 0 – 0
18u30 – Niel Old Classic Atletico 0 – 0
19u30 – Niel Last Minute Alpinestars 0 – 0
20u30 – Niel Borsalino Amigos Reuni 0 – 0
21u30 – Niel Schuttershof Rendez-Vous 0 – 0
18u00 – Schelle Winnaar 6 ‘t Pleintje 0 – 0
19u00 – Schelle R.U.M. Sporting Aartselaar 0 – 0
20u00 – Schelle Wijkvrienden FC Tugas 0 – 0
21u00 – Schelle Aartselaar BV Passé zvc 0 – 0
18u30 – Aartselaar FC Puurs Belle Vue 4 0 – 0
19u30 – Aartselaar Maurekerk Utd Rumst United 0 – 0
20u30 – Aartselaar Scherpenstein Winnaar 3 0 – 0
21u30 – Aartselaar Nova Zembla De Cluyse 0 – 0

 

1/8e finales
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0

 

1/4e finales
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0

 

1/2e finales
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0

 

Finale
UU.00 – Plaats Team 1 Team 2 0 – 0