Rupelbeker

/Rupelbeker
Rupelbeker2019-03-18T13:34:04+00:00

Het speelschema voor het seizoen ’18-’19:

Voorronde (01/09)
18u30 – Aartselaar Kraaibos-LIK 3 Maurekerk Utd 5 – 9
19u30 – Aartselaar Tifo d’Oro Sporting Aartselaar 2 – 10
20u30 – Aartselaar FC Classic De Witpen 1 – 4
21u30 – Aartselaar Anvers Sportif Old Classic 1 – 5
18u00 – Schelle Reetro zvc Den Ark 8 – 3
19u00 – Schelle JFS Hoboken Flying Spurs 11 – 1
20u00 – Schelle ALC Sportif Amigos Reuni 2 – 2*
21u00 – Schelle Ter Haeghe Wijkvrienden 1 – 6
18u00 – Terhagen R.U.M. FC Thor 21 – 0
19u00 – Terhagen Passe-Vite Passé zvc 2 – 7
20u00 – Terhagen Kraaibos-LIK 2 VK Dynamic 10 – 0
21u00 – Terhagen De Cluyse United Agora 7 – 2
18u30 – Niel Metalec United FC Fierljeppen 16 – 2
19u30 – Niel Borsalino Pyro’s United 4 – 3
20u30 – Niel Local Bandidos FC Tugas 4 – 10
21u30 – Niel Last Minute New Classic 4* – 4
1/16e finales
W 17:  16-03-19     TERH    19u00 Reetro zvc Trappekenoep 0 – 0
W 18:  26-01-19     NIEL     20u30 Kraaibos-LIK 1 Den Derby 11 – 5
W 19:  20-04-19   Aart    20u30 Metalec United Kraaibos-LIK 2 0 – 0
W 20 FC Marifa Bestmedia 0 – 0
W 21:   06-03-19    HOSP   21u00 Old Classic Atletico 7 – 3
W 22:   26-01-19     TERH   20u00 Last Minute Alpinestars 5 – 10
W 23:   23-03-19 Borsalino Amigos Reuni 0 – 0
W 24:   02-02-19    NIEL    20u30 Schuttershof Rendez-Vous 2 – 3
W 25 JFS Hoboken ’t Pleintje 0 – 0
W 26:    06-04-19   AART    20u30 R.U.M. Sporting Aartselaar 0 – 0
W 27:    20-04-19   AART     19u30 Wijkvrienden FC Tugas 0 – 0
W 28:   16-03-19    TERH     21u00 Aartselaar BV Passé zvc 5 – 0
W 29:   24-11-18     PUUR    21u00 FC Puurs Belle Vue 4 9 – 7
W 30:   30-03-19    STAM    19u00 Maurekerk Utd Rumst United 0 – 0
W 31:   02-02-19     NIEL     21u30 Scherpenstein De Witpen 9  – 4
W 32:   12-01-19     TERH    19u00 Nova Zembla De Cluyse 5 – 8
1/8e finales 11-05-19
W 33:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 17 Kraaibos-LIK 1 0 – 0
w 34:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 19 winnaar 20 0 – 0
W 35:UU.00 – Plaats Old Classic Alpinestars 0 – 0
W 36:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 23 Rendez-Vous 0 – 0
W 37:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 25 winnaar 26 0 – 0
W 38:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 27 winnaar 28 0 – 0
W 39:UU.00 – Plaats FC Puurs winnaar 30 0 – 0
W 40:UU.00 – Plaats Scherpenstein De Cluyse 0 – 0
1/4e finales 18-05-19
W 41:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 33 winnaar 34 0 – 0
W 42:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 35 winnaar 36 0 – 0
W 43:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 37 winnaar 38 0 – 0
W 44:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 39 winnaar 40 0 – 0
1/2e finales 25-05-19
W 45:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 41 winnaar 42 0 – 0
W 46:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 43 winnaar 44 0 – 0
Finale
W 47:UU.00 – Plaats winnaar 45 winnaar 46 0 – 0